Zgłoszenia
Zimowe Zawody Kontrolne
16 stycznia 2022 (niedziela), Legionowo Ul. Sielankowa (52.3928948, 20.9433595)

Zgłoszenia zamknięte.

WSZYSTKIE  Rodzinna  A  B  Bbd  C  Cbd  Cmix

NrKat.ZawodnikZespół
1B Roman LendzioszekBKS Wataha Warszawa
2C Michał LendzioszekBKS Wataha Warszawa
3A Igor BonatowskiBonatowscy
4A Kasia BonatowskaBonatowscy
5Cbd Mateusz MioduszewskiTeam 360
6B Konrad JanowskiKOS Warszawa
7C Marcin PilipczukTeam 360º
8Cbd Krzysztof SokalskiKU AZS WAT Warszawa
9Rodzinna Antoni Kuta4Runners
10C Michał Kuta4Runners
11Cbd Konrad BartnikKU AZS WAT Warszawa
12Cbd Dariusz SokalskiKU AZS WAT Warszawa
13Cbd Paweł KrzeminskiKU AZS WAT WARSZAWA
14Cbd Robert GawkowskiLegionowo
15B Ula TrykozkoTeam 360º
16A Kinga Olpińska-MichałekIndywidualnie
17A Urszula MichałekIndywidualnie
18B Zofia KosińskaWKS Wawel
19B Joanna ParfianowiczUNTS Warszawa
20A Stanisław SochaIndywidualnie
21B Hanna Kamińska-SochaTeam 360°
22B Anna MalanowskaWarszawa
23B Renata ŁaskaKlub InO Stowarzysze
24C Tomasz ŁaskiKlub InO Stowarzysze
25C Malwina BanaśPustelnik
26C Zofia WrześniakWarszawa
27B Marek DrągowskiOK Sport
28B Katarzyna ParfianowiczWarszawa
29B Bartłomiej KrzyżanowskiWarszawa
30B Adam ParfianowiczWarszawa
31B Marcin ParfianowiczWarszawa
32B Dorota WardeckaUNTS Warszawa
33B Olaf KacprzyckiOlo Solo
34C Grzegorz KrochmalKU AZS WAT Warszawa
35B Malgorzata KrochmalKU AZS WAT Warszawa
36A Basia KomosaIndywidualnie GK
37A Ewa DzwonkowskaUKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria
38B Sławomir KupiszWarszawa
39B Joanna KupiszWarszawa
40B Urszula WąsiewiczTeam 360
41B Marzena WąsiewiczTeam 360
42C Jerzy WąsiewiczTeam 360
43C Piotr WąsiewiczTeam 360
44B Leonidas TufekcisBKS Wataha Warszawa
45C Ewa WołekUNTS Warszawa
46C Artur StaszakUNTS Warszawa
47Bbd Paulina DzwonkowskaUKS Osir Góra Kalwaria
48Cbd Patryk GórskiUKS Osir Góra Kalwaria
49A Seweryn GórskiUKS Osir Góra Kalwaria
50Bbd Marta KasprzykUKS Osir Góra Kalwaria
51Cbd Kacper PodworskiUKS Osir Góra Kalwaria
52Cbd Jan TywonekUKS Osir Góra Kalwaria
53B Olga WasilewskaUKS Osir Góra Kalwaria
54B Antoni WasilewskiUKS Osir Góra Kalwaria
55C Aleksandra DoboszUKS Osir Góra Kalwaria
56Cbd Anna Górnicka-AntonowiczTeam 360
57B Jerzy AntonowiczTeam 360
58B Mariusz DarukWarszawa
59C Agnieszka DarukOK! Sport
60Cbd Kamil LesiszUNTS Warszawa
61A Janina MioduszewskaTeam 360
62Cbd Przemek MossakowskiTeam 360
63B Grzegorz DolińskiBKS Wataha Warszawa
64B Piotr WałachowskiLegionowo
65C Sylwester PrzybyłaKU AZS WAT Warszawa
66A Anna OlbrychtOLBnO
67B Janusz OlbrychtOLBnO
68C Kinga GórskaOK! Sport
69Bbd Monika DubińskaTeam 360
70Bbd Ewelina MikoszaTeam 360
71B Ludomir ParfianowiczUNTS Warszawa
72B Bożena BartnikKU AZS WAT Waszawa
73B Bogna WróblewskaOK!sport
74C Tadeusz WróblewskiOK!sport
75B Andrzej KrochmalKOS Warszawa
76Cmix Michal MarteKU WAT Warszawa
77C Bartosz NiebielskiUKS Falenica Warszawa
78C Michał KuśKlub InO Stowarzysze
79A Hanna WójtowiczUNTS Warszawa
80Bbd Katarzyna WójtowiczUNTS Warszawa
81Cmix Krzysztof WójtowiczUNTS Warszawa
82B Grzegorz WójtowiczUNTS Warszawa
83B Jakub MadejskiJózefosław
84Rodzinna Jan PieczyńskiJózefosław
85C Piotr ZającKU AZS WAT Warszawa
86A Helena GołdonWarszawa
87A Xavier GołdonWarszawa
88Rodzinna Emilia BiałońUNTS Warszawa
89Rodzinna Weronika MaciakUNTS Warszawa
90Bbd Julia MianowskaUNTS Warszawa
91Bbd Dorota MianowskaUNTS Warszawa
92C Rafał MianowskiUNTS Warszawa
93B Antonina MianowskaUNTS Warszawa
94C Szymon MrówczyńskiKU AZS WAT Warszawa
95A Paulina FilipekLegionowo
96A Grażyna FilipekLegionowo
97C Robert FilipekLegionowo
98Cbd Leszek Herman-Iżycki-
99C Mikołaj MaciejewskiBKS Wataha Warszawa
100C Małgorzata LubkiewiczWKS WAWEL
101B Wojciech GrochowskiWarszawa
102C Marcin ŚwidzińskiIndywidualnie
103Cbd Krzysztof UrbaniakTeam 360
104Cbd Dawid GładeckiUKS Osir Góra Kalwaria
105C Wojciech WyczółkowskiUNTS Warszawa
106C Michał DąbrowskiUltrapośladach
107B Błażej GoździkiewiczWarszawa
108B Marta TrojeckaOk! Sport
109C Darek NowickiAWF Warszawa
110C Jacek BaltynParzniew
111B Magdalena Jesionkiewiczind.
112B Przemysław Jesionkiewiczind.
113Rodzinna Kacper Jesionkiewiczind.
114Rodzinna Kalina Jesionkiewiczind.
115A Barbara Janiszewskaind.
116A Ela Janiszewskaind.
117A Tadeusz PatejkoKOS Warszawa
118Cmix Przemek PatejkoKOS Warszawa
119B Mateusz MaślankaBKS Wataha Warszawa
120Bbd Marzena DrągowskaOK!Sport
121C Michał MaślankaBKS Wataha Warszawa
122Cbd Robert DrągowskiOK!Sport