Zgłoszenia
III Sosnowe Klimaty WRACAJĄ
19 lipca 2020, Celestynów

Zgłoszenia zamknięte.

WSZYSTKIE  TZ  TU  TP  A(11.6km)  B(6km)  C(3km)

NrKat.ZespółZawodnik
1A(11.6km)OK!Sport Warszawa Marcin Krasuski
2TPUKS Falenica Warszawa Bartek Malinowski
Jan Cegiełka
3TPUKS Falenica Warszawa Wojtek Malinowski
Michał Malinowski
4C(3km)Otwock Vita Kulikova
5B(6km)Warszawa Hanna Kamińska-Socha
6C(3km)Warszawa Stanisław Socha
7TUMKT Beata Pajęcka
Irek Pluta
8TUKInO STOWARZYSZE Mariusz Siwiec
9TUKInO STOWARZYSZE Anna Kadłubowska
10TZKino Stowarzysze Paweł Rozwadowski
11B(6km)Team 360º Ula Trykozko
12TUDaro Zagubiony Dariusz Mazurek
13B(6km)PUKS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki Janusz Wałachowski
14B(6km)Legionowo Piotr Wałachowski
15TPPiękni i młodzi Bartek Witkowski
Piotrek Witkowski
Krzyś Witkowski
Ala Witkowska
16TZJedna Świnka Falenicka Marek Piela
17TZKlub InO STOWARZYSZE Barbara Szmyt
Dariusz Walczyna
18TUPTTK o. Ochota im. W. Żuławskiego Filip Godlewski
19TPHeHe Team Robert Gromek
Dobromir Gromek
Helena Gromek
20A(11.6km)OK!Sport Warszawa Tadeusz Gabarito Piłkowski
21A(11.6km)RGR Krzysztof Poniatowski
22A(11.6km)Tuptuś Otwock Paweł Traczyk
23TZPiastów / Warszawa Mariusz Pietrzak
Roman Pietrzak
24B(6km)Piastów Mariusz Pietrzak
25TZKlub InO "Skróty" Radom Mariusz Góraj
26B(6km)Warszawa Marcin Parfianowicz
27TZBemowo Orienteering Team Adam Krochmal
28TP147 Błękitni Wioletta Gibała
Anna Radecka
29B(6km)Indywidualnie Andrzej Mroczek
30B(6km)Indywidualnie Danuta Mroczek
31C(3km)Indywidualnie Monika Mroczek
32A(11.6km)Ryki Krzysztof Kubak
33TPRyki Ewelina Kubak
Michał Kubak
34B(6km)Warszawa Katarzyna Parfianowicz
Adam Parfianowicz
35TUUlongi Katarzyna Siejka
Marcin Zajkowski
36B(6km)Klub InO Stowarzysze, Team 360º Zuzanna Szymańska
Makary Szymański
Marysia Szymańska
37TZWarszawa Kazimierz Makieła
38TZWarszawa Leszek Herman-Izycki
39TPHKT Wawer Marzena Cichawa
Weronika Witak
40TPWawer Tomasz Witak
Anna Witak
41TPLasek Marek Kupniewski
Katarzyna Kupniewska
Julia Kupniewska
Kinga Kupniewska
42B(6km)wilanów Jakub Żytka
Ewa Żytka
Julian Żytka
43A(11.6km)Otwock Patryk Popis
44TZKlub INO Skròty Radom Agata Malczewska
45A(11.6km)Sobienki Mariusz Wasążnik
46C(3km)Klub InO STOWARZYSZE Barbara Szmyt
47TPLisaki Krzysztof Lisak
Dawid Lisak
Jan Lisak
48TZEV Bemowo Orienteering Team Marcin Szajko
49A(11.6km)Warszawa Krzysztof Ruciński
50TPTACY MY OTWOCK ARKADIUSZ Pacek
RENATA Pacek