Puchar Warszawy i Mazowsza w RJnO
Sezon 2024
III runda - sprint
27 kwietnia 2024, Warszawa, Białołęka

ZIELONA
1.28:07Marcin Świdzińskixd_ferajna400
2.29:45Karolina BorejkoTiPiK367
2.29:45Tomasz BorejkoTiPiK367
4.30:30Stanisław Świdzińskixd_ferajna354
5.36:31Konrad JanowskiKOS Warszawa270
6.39:25Joanna Łukaszewicz-Bernady240
7.46:48Kinga Bernady186
8.48:47Kuba Sławiński175
8.48:47Witold Sławiński175
10.56:12Małgorzata Świdzińska141
10.56:12Helena Świdzińska141
12.73:12Basia Słomka95
12.73:12Paweł Słomka95
12.73:12Szymon Słomka95
15.81:22Łucja SierańskaSierany81
NIEBIESKA
1.25:50Anna SzewczykowskaTeam 360º600
2.27:44Alida SzymańskaUKS Falenica539
3.28:34Piotr JanowskiKOS Warszawa515
4.28:43Marzena WąsiewiczTeam 360º511
5.30:52Dorota SzczęśniakUKS Falenica / Żab Team459
6.32:12Kamila Bernady431
7.33:11Ignacy PawliszakUKS Falenica412
8.35:55Maja BrzezińskaUKS Falenica365
9.37:30Alina FranaszekRadośni343
9.37:30Krzesimir FranaszekRadośni343
9.37:30Paweł FranaszekRadośni343
9.37:30Sandra PańczyszynRadośni343
13.41:30Bartłomiej JanowskiNunu Team294
13.41:30Magdalena MajkowskaNunu Team294
15.44:25Bartosz FiderkiewiczISPL-BF266
CZERWONA
1.21:20Damian KędziorekUKS Falenica800
2.24:54Adam WroniakTeam 360º634
3.25:17Anna KamińskaKU AZS WAT Warszawa620
4.26:43Aleksandra SzaturskaUKS Falenica570
5.27:37Urszula WąsiewiczTeam 360º543
6.28:07Karolina Pacek528
7.28:48Paweł BartosQ-Link510
8.30:10Piotr SieranskiSierany475
9.30:31Bartosz NiebielskiUKS Falenica467
10.32:46Krzysztof Bernady420
11.33:27Piotr WąsiewiczTeam 360º407
12.33:54Oskar SzymańskiUKS Falenica399
13.34:22Magdalena Gruziel-SlomkaTeam360391
14.38:14Sławomir PawliszakUKS Falenica333
15.39:24Dominik PawliszakUKS Falenica318
16.47:20Małgorzata MikołajczykRóżowe Gobliny242
17.56:12Stanisław MikołajczykRóżowe Gobliny187
17.56:12Maja BartosQ-Link187
17.56:12Hubert MikołajczykRóżowe Gobliny187
CZARNA
1.20:04Norman SzymańskiUKS Falenica1000
2.20:25Filip JanowskiUKS Falenica974
3.21:04Krzysztof WroniakTeam 360º929
4.22:47Marcin KrasuskiOK!Sport Warszawa826
5.23:41Piotr BuciakTeam 360º779
6.24:30Adam SzymańskiUKS Falenica741
7.26:00Maciej SzczęśniakUKS Falenica / Żab Team678
8.26:40Michał MalinowskiUKS Falenica652
9.26:51Mateusz SierańskiSierany646
10.29:01Marcin PilipczukTeam 360º575
11.38:45Kamil PolokInFemto372
12.43:48Bartłomiej KrasuskiTeam 360º310