Entries
WOM w średniodystansowym BnO
27 April 2024 (Saturday), Dąbkowizna
Entries are closed.
ALL K12 K14 K16 K18 K21 K35 K45 K55 K65 M12 M14 M16 M18 M21 M35 M45 M55 M65 M75 OPEN K OPEN D
Nr | Class | Competitor | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | K14 | Janina Mioduszewska | Team 360 |
2 | M21 | Mateusz Mioduszewski | Team 360 |
3 | M35 | Jakub Liebhart | Warszawa |
4 | K12 | Lena Kosek | KOS Azymut |
5 | K14 | Nina Wojtowicz | KOS Azymut |
6 | M12 | Franek Kmieciński | KOS Azymut |
7 | M14 | Antoni Kadłubowski | KOS Azymut |
8 | M14 | Kacper Sipak | KOS Azymut |
9 | K21 | Zuzanna Szrama | KOS Azymut |
10 | M21 | Dariusz Szrama | KOS Azymut |
11 | M75 | Stanisław Wasilewski | KOS Azymut |
12 | M21 | Kamil Pablo Lesisz | UNTS Warszawa |
13 | M16 | Grzegorz Kiewra | BKS Wataha Warszawa |
14 | M45 | Bartłomiej Krasuski | Team 360 |
15 | M75 | Józef Kmieciński | KOS Azymut |
16 | K35 | Mieczysława Pakulska | BKS Wataha Warszawa |
17 | K16 | Natalia Pakulska | BKS Wataha Warszawa |
18 | M21 | Tadeusz Gabarito Piłkowski | Team 360º Warszawa |
19 | M45 | Zbigniew Wrzosek | Zbych |
20 | M45 | Artur Kmieciński | KOS Azymut |
21 | M65 | Janusz Wałachowski | KOS Azymut |
22 | M21 | Jacek Jan Morawski | UNTS Warszawa |
23 | M16 | Roman Lendzioszek | BKS Wataha Warszawa |
24 | M35 | Michał Lendzioszek | BKS Wataha Warszawa |
25 | K14 | Hanna Wójtowicz | UNTS Warszawa |
26 | M21 | Krzysztof Wójtowicz | UNTS Warszawa |
27 | K45 | Katarzyna Wójtowicz | UNTS Warszawa |
28 | K65 | Hanna Kamińska-Socha | Team 360° |
29 | OPEN K | Stanisław Socha | Team 360° |
30 | K21 | Iwona Wicha | KOS Azymut |
31 | M21 | Krzystof KRIS Wołowczyk | UNTS Warszawa |
32 | M65 | Sylwester Przybyła | KU AZS WAT Warszawa |
33 | K55 | Joanna Parfianowicz | UNTS Warszawa |
34 | M45 | Marcin Krasuski | OK!Sport Warszawa |
35 | K45 | Renata Gąsowska-Śliwińska | LadiesLostGąsBaGąs |
36 | K55 | Dorota Gąsiorowska | LadiesLostGąsBaGąs |
37 | K45 | Elżbieta Baka | LadiesLostGąsBaGąs |
38 | M45 | Paweł Pruszkowski | EKO Gryf, Elbląg |
39 | K18 | Paulina Dzwonkowska | UKS Osir Góra Kalwaria |
40 | K18 | Marta Kasprzyk | UKS Osir Góra Kalwaria |
41 | M21 | Jan Tywonek | UKS Osir Góra Kalwaria |
42 | K16 | Olga Wasilewska | UKS Osir Góra Kalwaria |
43 | M16 | Antoni Wasilewski | UKS Osir Góra Kalwaria |
44 | K21 | ANNA Górnicka-Antonowicz | Team 360 |
45 | M45 | Bartosz Niebielski | UKS Falenica |
46 | M35 | Leszek Nowicki | 18SBOT |
47 | K12 | Helena Świdzińska | xd_ferajna |
48 | M65 | Grzegorz Krochmal | KU AZS WAT Warszawa |
49 | K65 | Malgorzata Krochmal | KU AZS WAT Warszawa |
50 | M55 | Marek Dragowski | OK Sport |
51 | K55 | Beata Bargiel | OK Sport |
52 | M55 | Marek Marszalek | KU AZS WAT Warszawa |
53 | M12 | Tymoteusz Jędrysiak | BKS Wataha Warszawa |
54 | M21 | Wojciech Dudek | Azymut Pabianice |
55 | M14 | Jan Ławecki | Team 360º |
56 | M45 | Szymon Ławecki | Team 360º |
57 | M14 | Antoniusz Walczewski-Kalisz | BKS Wataha Warszawa |
58 | M14 | Aleksander Tufekcis | BKS Wataha Warszawa |
59 | M14 | Wiktor Jędrysiak | BKS Wataha Warszawa |
60 | M45 | Grzegorz Biolik | UNTS Warszawa |
61 | K35 | Agnieszka Biolik | UNTS Warszawa |
62 | M14 | Szczepan Gajda | UNTS Warszawa |
63 | M16 | Grzegorz Wojda | UNTS Warszawa |
64 | K16 | Joanna Sałacka | UNTS Warszawa |
65 | M12 | Antoni Kuta | UNTS Warszawa |
66 | M35 | Piotr Łajewski | Grajewo |
67 | K14 | Emilia Białoń | UNTS Warszawa |
68 | K14 | Olga Ciołkowska | UNTS Warszawa |
69 | M14 | Julian Czernicki | UNTS Warszawa |
70 | K14 | Jagoda Derleta | UNTS Warszawa |
71 | K14 | Oliwia Derleta | UNTS Warszawa |
72 | M14 | Adam Dopierała | UNTS Warszawa |
73 | M14 | Mikołaj Gawlikowski | UNTS Warszawa |
74 | M14 | Emil Gołębiewski | UNTS Warszawa |
75 | M14 | Brunon Góralski | UNTS Warszawa |
76 | M14 | Jan Gutral | UNTS Warszawa |
77 | M14 | Mateusz Kopeć | UNTS Warszawa |
78 | K45 | Teresa Bugaj | WKS Wawel |
79 | K14 | Martyna Kosińska | UNTS Warszawa |
80 | K12 | Dagmara Krolska | UNTS Warszawa |
81 | M14 | Szczepan Janus | BKS Wataha Warszawa |
82 | K14 | Weronika Maciak | UNTS Warszawa |
83 | M14 | Jakub Matysiak | UNTS Warszawa |
84 | M14 | Józef Owsiak | BKS Wataha Warszawa |
85 | K14 | Magdalena Michalska | UNTS Warszawa |
86 | K14 | Julia Mierucka | UNTS Warszawa |
87 | M14 | Tytus Potrzebski | UNTS Warszawa |
88 | K14 | Amelia Szymańska | UNTS Warszawa |
89 | M14 | Maksymilian Wiśniewski | UNTS Warszawa |
90 | K14 | Katarzyna Wojda | UNTS Warszawa |
91 | M45 | Artur Staszak | UNTS Warszawa |
92 | K55 | Ewa Wołek | UNTS Warszawa |
93 | K35 | Agnieszka Wintrowicz | Team 360 |
94 | M14 | Witold Szczeciński | BKS Wataha Warszawa |
95 | K35 | Marta Trojecka | OK! Sport |
96 | K45 | Ula Trykozko | Team 360º |
97 | K65 | Anna Olbrycht | OLBnO |
98 | M65 | Janusz Olbrycht | OLBnO |
99 | M45 | Marcin Marcinkiewicz | KU AZS WAT Warszawa |
100 | K65 | Maria Hnatkow | team 360 |
101 | K16 | Paulina Filipek | KOS Azymut |
102 | M45 | Robert Filipek | KOS Azymut |
103 | K45 | Grażyna Filipek | KOS Azymut |
104 | M16 | Leszek Lendzioszek | KOS Warszawa |
105 | K12 | Łucja Lendzioszek | KOS Warszawa |
106 | M45 | Paweł Lendzioszek | KOS Warszawa |
107 | K35 | Malwina Drągowska | OK!Sport |
108 | M35 | Piotr Drągowski | OK!Sport |
109 | M21 | Maciej Górski | Warszawa |
110 | M45 | Sławomir Kupisz | BKS Wataha Warszawa |
111 | K45 | Joanna Kupisz | BKS Wataha Warszawa |
112 | M14 | Kacper Kuźma | BKS Wataha Warszawa |
113 | K35 | Zofia Kosińska | Warszawa |
114 | M45 | Piotr Wieczorek | Team 360 |
115 | M21 | Konrad Bartnik | KU AZS WAT Warszawa |
116 | M16 | Leonidas Tufekcis | BKS Wataha Warszawa |
117 | K12 | Helena Wigier | Team 360° |
118 | K35 | Klara Wigier | Team 360° |
119 | M45 | Marcin Wigier | Team 360° |
120 | M65 | Jan Zdanowicz | Kulawy |
121 | K65 | Barbara Glińska | UNTS |
122 | M16 | Piotr Obernikhin | Team 360 |
123 | M35 | Igor Obernikhin | Team 360 |
124 | M21 | Krzysztof Sokalski | KU AZS WAT Warszawa |
125 | M12 | Stefan Obernikhin | Team 360 |
126 | K12 | Zuzanna Patejko | KOS Warszawa |
127 | M75 | Tadeusz Patejko | KOS Warszawa |
128 | OPEN K | Krystyna Galicz | BKS Wataha Warszawa |
129 | OPEN K | Marta Sipak | KOS Azymut |
130 | M55 | Tomasz Łaski | KInO Stowarzysze |
131 | K21 | Mariya Polishchuk | UNTS Warszawa |
132 | K21 | Weronika Fortuniak | UNTS Warszawa |
133 | M35 | Marcin Pilipczuk | Team 360º |
134 | M65 | Jacenty Łapanowski | KU AZS WAT Warszawa |
135 | K45 | Dorota Mianowska | UNTS Warszawa |
136 | M21 | Rafał Mianowski | UNTS Warszawa |
137 | K14 | Lena Gromadzka | Team 360 |
138 | M65 | Jerzy Parzewski | KU AZS WAT Warszawa |
139 | M21 | Valery Marchuk | UNTS Warszawa |
140 | K55 | Renata Łaska | KInO Stowarzysze |
141 | OPEN D | Piotr Wałachowski | Legionowo |
142 | M14 | Jakub Buczma | Team 360° |
143 | K18 | Barbara Gwiazda | Team 360° |
144 | K45 | Agnieszka Świerczewska-Gwiazda | Team 360° |
145 | OPEN K | Helena Tufekcis | BKS Wataha Warszawa |
146 | OPEN K | Agnieszka Jaworska-Tufekcis | BKS Wataha Warszawa |
147 | K14 | Aleksandra Górska | UKS Azymut Siedliska |
148 | K14 | Małgorzata Bożek | UKS Azymut Siedliska |
149 | K14 | Kinga Biszkont | UKS Azymut Siedliska |
150 | K14 | Monika Biszkont | UKS Azymut Siedliska |
151 | K12 | Agata Górska | UKS Azymut Siedliska |
152 | K12 | Zuzanna Szarek | UKS Azymut Siedliska |
153 | K12 | Antonina Dużyńska | UKS Azymut Siedliska |
154 | K12 | Zuzanna Kołtun | UKS Azymut Siedliska |
155 | M21 | Adam Szmulkowski | Ind. |
156 | M21 | Kacper Michalak | UNTS Warszawa |
157 | M35 | Michał Kuś | Team 360° / KInO Stowarzysze |
158 | M21 | Dariusz Sokalski | KU AZS WAT Warszawa |
159 | M21 | Przemysław Witczak | Dreamtime Trails |
160 | M18 | Jerzy Kiler | UKS Błyskawica Dębołęka |
161 | K45 | SYLWIA Dzietczyk | Aktywne Choszczno |
162 | M35 | Kamil Dzietczyk | Aktywne Choszczno |
163 | K14 | Karolina Franas | Aktywne Choszczno |
164 | M14 | Michał Ikiert | Aktywne Choszczno |
165 | M14 | Szymon Andrzejewski | Aktywne Choszczno |
166 | OPEN K | Krzysztof Zukierski | Aktywne Choszczno |
167 | OPEN K | Mariusz Janik | Aktywne Choszczno |
168 | M35 | Tomasz Michalak | UNTS Warszawa |
169 | M18 | Bartosz Stopczyński | BKS Wataha Warszawa |
170 | OPEN K | Ala Abrahamowicz | Kastal |
171 | M55 | Hubert Szuryga | AZS UMCS Lublin |
172 | OPEN D | Adam Parfianowicz | ind |
173 | OPEN D | Bartek Krzyżanowski | ind |
174 | K21 | Katarzyna Parfianowicz | ind |
175 | M65 | Marcin Parfianowicz | ind |