Entries
Grand Prix Mazowsza w BnO
18 - 19 May 2024 (Saturday - Sunday), Nieporęt & Serock & Popowo
Entries are open. Sign on to add or edit your entry.
ALL KM10R KM10 K12 K14 K16 K18 K20 K21 K35 K40 K45 K50 K55 K60 K65 K70 K75 K80 K85 K90 krótka średnia długa M12 M14 M16 M18 M20 M21 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 M80 M85 M90
Nr | Class | Competitor | Team | Stage |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M21 | Tadeusz Gabarito Piłkowski | Team 360º Warszawa | 1,2,3 |
2 | K14 | Janina Mioduszewska | Team 360 | 1,2,3 |
3 | M21 | Mateusz Mioduszewski | Team 360 | 1,2,3 |
4 | M55 | Marek Dragowski | OK Sport | 1,2,3 |
5 | K65 | Andrzej Konstanciak | OK Sport | 1,2,3 |
6 | K16 | Natalia Pakulska | BKS Wataha Warszawa | 1,2,3 |
7 | K35 | Mieczysława Pakulska | BKS Wataha Warszawa | 1,2,3 |
8 | M35 | Kamil Lesisz | UNTS Warszawa | 1,2,3 |
9 | M75 | Józef Kmieciński | KOS Azymut | 1,2,3 |
10 | M75 | Stanisław Wasilewski | KOS Azymut | 1,2,3 |
11 | K12 | Lena Kosek | KOS Azymut | 3 |
12 | K16 | Paulina Filipek | KOS Azymut | 1,2,3 |
13 | K45 | Grażyna Filipek | KOS Azymut | 1,2,3 |
14 | M45 | Robert Filipek | KOS Azymut | 1,2,3 |
15 | K14 | Nina Wojtowicz | KOS Azymut | 1,2,3 |
16 | M12 | Franek Kmieciński | KOS Azymut | 1,2,3 |
17 | M14 | Kacper Sipak | KOS Azymut | 1,2,3 |
18 | K65 | Bożena Bartnik | KU AZS WAT Warszawa | 1,2,3 |
19 | M65 | Janusz Olbrycht | OLBnO | 1,2,3 |
20 | M65 | Sylwester Przybyła | KU AZS WAT Warszawa | 1,2,3 |
21 | M65 | Janusz Wałachowski | KOS Azymut | 1,2,3 |
22 | krótka | Dorota Chwiejczak | Team360 | 1,2 |
23 | M50 | Bartłomiej Krasuski | Team 360 | 1,2 |
24 | M40 | Krystian Iżycki | Ciapaki i Głuptaki | 1 |
25 | K12 | Helena Świdzińska | xd_ferajna | 1,2,3 |
26 | M35 | Paweł Wiśniewski | Prunus Cerasus | 1 |
27 | M12 | Antoni Kuta | UNTS Warszawa | 1,2,3 |
28 | M45 | Michal Kuta | UNTS Warszawa | 1,2,3 |
29 | K35 | Magdalena Iżycka | UNTS Warszawa | 1 |
30 | M12 | Stefan Obernikhin | Team 360 | 1,2,3 |
31 | M16 | Piotr Obernikhin | Team 360 | 1,2,3 |
32 | M40 | Igor Obernikhin | Team 360 | 1,2,3 |
33 | M21 | Valery Marchuk | UNTS Warszawa | 1,2,3 |
34 | M21 | Wojciech Dudek | Azymut Pabianice | 1,2,3 |
35 | M16 | Grzegorz Kiewra | BKS Wataha Warszawa | 1,2,3 |
36 | K14 | Hanna Wójtowicz | UNTS Warszawa | 1,2,3 |
37 | K50 | Katarzyna Wójtowicz | UNTS Warszawa | 1,2,3 |
38 | K21 | Anna Kalinichenko | UNTS | 1,2,3 |
39 | M21 | Vladyslav Laskarzhevsky | UNTS | 1,2,3 |