Zimowe Biegi Górskie w Falenicy
XVIII Zimowe Biegi Górskie 2022
2 etap
22 stycznia 2022, Warszawa Falenica

Klasyfikacja zespołowa

1.198:11Accelerating Poland BieganiePo40.pl
   Kamil Żurawski (37:45)
   Dariusz Korzeniowski (38:08)
   Paweł Pyrzak (38:41)
   Radek Gozdek (38:57)
   Joanna Hass-Kalita (44:40)
2.199:32Breaking3
   Karol Nehring (37:11)
   Daniel Sychowicz (38:30)
   Krzysztof Lisak (39:20)
   Wiktoria Olińska (42:13)
   Krzysztof Daniluk (42:18)
3.211:21Vege Runners
   Łukasz Gregorczyk (37:15)
   Marek Primik (40:13)
   Paweł Żukowski (41:33)
   Tomek Pająk (43:24)
   Bogusława Majer (48:56)
4.222:37Velo Łosie na Szosie
   Marek Traczyk (37:55)
   Marek Szyl (42:08)
   Sebastian Burzyński (45:44)
   Piotr Puchacz (48:08)
   Ewa Siwoń (48:42)
5.223:54Kingrunner Ultra
   Norbert Kubacz (40:26)
   Bartłomiej Sitnik (42:43)
   Maciek Ners (45:09)
   Karol Kącki (46:08)
   Aleksandra Pucek-Mioduszewska (49:28)
6.235:02Naprzód Młociny
   Dariusz Dolczewski (44:04)
   Łukasz Stańczak (45:29)
   Konrad Pytka (45:41)
   Magdalena Wielechowska (47:05)
   Igor Grzejdziak (52:43)
7.265:59Biegam Na Tarchominie
   Zbigniew Mamla (48:20)
   Grzegorz Prokopiuk (52:34)
   Marcin Zduniak (53:41)
   Joanna Budek (54:38)
   Mariusz Suchodolski (56:46)
8.279:06Ekobiegi
   Piotr Szachna (47:53)
   Kamil Fijałkowski (51:40)
   Grzegorz Szczepaniak (57:04)
   Marek Zakrzewski (60:59)
   Katarzyna Hryciuk (61:30)
G10
1.35:25Krzysztof WasiewiczM30
2.36:34Krzysztof AdrjanowskiTriWawaM21
3.36:48Dawid GładeckiUKS OSiR Góra KalwariaM21
4.37:11Karol NehringBreaking3M21
5.37:15Łukasz GregorczykVege RunnersM35
6.37:45Kamil ŻurawskiAccelerating Poland BieganiePo40.plM21
7.37:55Marek TraczykVelo Łosie na SzosieM50
8.38:08Dariusz KorzeniowskiAccelerating Poland BieganiePo40.plM45
9.38:30Daniel SychowiczBreaking3M40
10.38:41Paweł PyrzakAccelerating Poland BieganiePo40.plM35
11.38:57Radek GozdekAccelerating Poland BieganiePo40.plM45
12.39:16Rafał FabiszewskiKazikiM35
13.39:20Krzysztof LisakBreaking3M35
14.39:33Konrad WysokińskiMesmerik RunnersM40
15.39:50Piotr KowalczykKazikiM40
16.39:56Jakub RudoBreaking3M30
17.40:13Marek PrimikVege RunnersM45
18.40:23Patryk LarwińskiTriWawa / Pawko runnersM40
19.40:26Norbert KubaczKingrunner UltraM50
20.40:52Paweł ZawadaBartek Trenuje TeamM30
21.40:53Piotr ŻubińskiAccelerating Poland BieganiePo40.plM45
22.41:33Paweł ŻukowskiVege RunnersM40
23.41:44Przemysław WalasekBartek Trenuje TeamM45
24.41:49Krzysztof WołowczykUNTS WarszawaM21
25.41:52Krzysztof KuterKuźnia TriathlonuM40
26.41:57Piotr CzarnotaM35
27.41:59Wojciech StarzyńskiEntre.pl TeamM50
28.42:04Kamil JankowskiTeam 7:30M21
29.42:08Marek SzylVelo Łosie na SzosieM40
30.42:13Wiktoria OlińskaBreaking3K21
31.42:18Krzysztof DanilukBreaking3M45
32.42:31Przemysław ChmielAlbatrosyM40
33.42:36Łukasz JaworekTriYo z LegioM40
34.42:41Paweł JackowiczM40
35.42:43Bartłomiej SitnikKingrunner UltraM45
36.42:53Dariusz TyszkaM45
37.42:58Marcin ŁaciakMesmerik RunnersM45
38.43:20Krystian JargiłoM21
39.43:24Tomek PająkVege RunnersM40
40.43:37Patryk GórskiUKS OSiR Góra KalwariaM18
41.43:42Marcin OstrowskiPZU Sport TeamM35
41.43:42Dawid PetrówDream RunM35
43.43:56Konrad ModlińskiM45
44.43:57Mateusz JaniecM40
45.43:58Paweł MańkMarkowi BiegaczeM45
46.44:04Dariusz DolczewskiNaprzód MłocinyM40
47.44:08Rafał BelkiewiczKabaty UltraM40
48.44:15Rafał PrzychodzieńKuźnia TriathlonuM45
48.44:15Mateusz MioduszewskiTeam 360ºM45
50.44:19Marcin DąbrowskiVege RunnersM35
51.44:22Bartosz SkalskiM50
52.44:29Paweł WilkStacja Grochów TeamM40
53.44:35Tomasz SzopaM40
54.44:36Jan WikielM21
55.44:37Stanisław PruszekM21
56.44:40Joanna Hass-KalitaAccelerating Poland BieganiePo40.plK45
57.44:46Robert MichalskiZabiegany WołominM40
58.44:51Anna SiwirskaAdidas Runners WarsawK30
59.44:54Marcin TarasAccelerating Poland BieganiePo40.plM40
60.44:57Robert KreczmańskiDream RunM50
61.45:06Krzysztof ChodkowskiM40
62.45:09Maciek NersKingrunner UltraM40
63.45:10Max SobiepanekUKS OSiR Góra KalwariaM18
64.45:16Andrzej KotwaVege RunnersM55
65.45:18Piotr JaworskiMarkowi BiegaczeM45
66.45:24Piotr CelmerTriwawa CTSM45
67.45:29Łukasz StańczakNaprzód MłocinyM30
68.45:32Dawid RudolfM45
69.45:34Michał LatakM45
70.45:36Arkediusz StarobratM50
71.45:39Iwona RekRembertów TeamK30
72.45:41Konrad PytkaNaprzód MłocinyM40
73.45:44Sebastian BurzyńskiVelo Łosie na SzosieM40
74.45:48Andrzej FigatM45
75.45:54Jacek MikulskiAdidas Runners WarsawM50
76.46:03Jan TywonekUKS OSiR Góra KalwariaM18
77.46:08Rafał PrutaFatboys sprintM45
77.46:08Karol KąckiKingrunner UltraM40
79.46:11Dariusz EpelbaumCTSM45
80.46:17Maciej GilVege RunnersM30
81.46:26Tomasz MichalczykNaprzód MłocinyM40
81.46:26Przemysław GrządkaPZU Sport TeamM40
83.46:32Przemysław KaniaM50
84.46:45Przemysław ŁohutkoNotopykM35
85.46:46Szymon WadasDAX CosmeticsM45
86.46:47Marcin BasisKingrunner UltraM45
87.46:49Karolina LiszkaKazikiK30
87.46:49Paweł ZachENTRE timingM50
89.46:51Mateusz ZawadaZarażeni BólemM30
90.46:56Jakub BuszewskiNo Pie No Sledgehammer TeamM35
91.46:57Tomasz KosteraVege RunnersM45
92.47:03Andrzej BaranowskiTriWawaM30
93.47:05Magdalena WielechowskaNaprzód MłocinyK35
94.47:22Adam WilgatWarsaw Run ClubM50
95.47:25James Artur KamińskiKingrunner UltraM45
96.47:32Paweł WalasekMarkowi BiegaczeM45
97.47:33Anna Górnicka-AntonowiczTeam 360ºK50
98.47:41Artur PłuciennikM50
98.47:41Michał MuzykaMORTM50
100.47:53Piotr SzachnaEkobiegiM45
101.47:56Kacper PodworskiUKS OSiR Góra KalwariaM18
102.48:05Piotr Kucharski12tri.plM50
103.48:08Piotr PuchaczVelo Łosie na SzosieM45
104.48:09Maciej KaniaBemowo BiegaM45
105.48:11Michał ŁubianBluesoftM45
106.48:18Marcin SobczakTriWawaM45
107.48:20Zbigniew MamlaBiegam Na TarchominieM50
108.48:21Artur OlesińskiKondycjaM40
109.48:26Robert MusiałTriWawaM55
110.48:35Piotr LampartTeam ZabieganeDniM40
111.48:39Mirosław SujakM55
112.48:42Ewa SiwońVelo Łosie na SzosieK45
113.48:56Bogusława MajerVege RunnersK35
114.49:01Adam PiwońskiM40
115.49:03Eugeniusz ManczenkoLeśne SzychyM40
116.49:08Piotr FalkowskiKS Pegaz PiasecznoM50
117.49:18Jacek ŚwierczByledobiec AninM50
118.49:26Grzegorz JaworekMiG TeamM35
119.49:28Aleksandra Pucek-MioduszewskaKingrunner UltraK40
120.49:35Szymon DrabczykM60
121.49:42Bartłomiej GóreckiTriWawaM45
122.49:47Piotr SzylbergTeam ZabieganeDniM40
123.49:48Tomek PośnikKingrunner UltraM45
124.49:55Paweł MijakowskiMijakowski TeamM55
125.50:12Dariusz WojdaPolish WingsM45
126.50:17Marcin RamotowskiM45
127.50:24Paweł SienkiewiczTeam ZabieganeDniM40
128.50:32Przemysław KulakNo Pie No Sledgehammer TeamM35
128.50:32Tomek GajdeckiAccentureM40
130.50:48Marcin JagodzińskiM45
131.50:59Mariusz SkibińskiMiędzylesiakiM45
132.51:01Michał JabłońskiKingrunner UltraM45
133.51:07Tomasz KnapińskiCTSM45
134.51:11Przemysław WasilewskiM40
135.51:17Michał WojewodaKazikiM45
136.51:26Adam ImiołekBiegBosych.plM45
137.51:40Kamil FijałkowskiEkobiegiM30
138.51:47Maciej MatusVege RunnersM21
139.51:48Tomasz NitschUNTS WarszawaM50
140.51:50Zbigniew FalbaM50
141.51:52Tomasz MarkowskiMińsk MazowieckiM45
142.52:03Irek KalicyVege RunnersM40
143.52:05Adam MalewiczM45
144.52:19Konrad KoseckiTriclubM40
145.52:22Damian PanekMUKS Podkarpacie JedliczeM30
146.52:24Zofia MikołajewskaVege RunnersK30
147.52:34Grzegorz ProkopiukBiegam Na TarchominieM45
148.52:43Igor GrzejdziakNaprzód MłocinyM45
149.52:50Anna GrządkaK35
150.52:52Iwona ŚwierczByledobiec AninK50
151.53:02Michał LaskowskiM40
152.53:07Arkadiusz PopławskiVelo Łosie na SzosieM45
153.53:08Anna GadomskaPZU Sport TeamK40
153.53:08Piotr TkaczykM30
155.53:38Olga WróblewskaVege RunnersK45
156.53:41Marcin ZduniakBiegam Na TarchominieM40
157.53:48Monika GregorczykVege RunnersK45
158.53:54Zofia SękAccelerating Poland BieganiePo40.plK45
159.54:05Tomasz PawełoszekM45
160.54:09Anna SzymanekNaprzód MłocinyK40
161.54:30Andrzej BrzozowskiM65
162.54:38Joanna BudekBiegam Na TarchominieK45
163.54:39Andrzej KolasaKlub J.SłowackiegoM70
163.54:39Cezary MaliszewskiM60
165.54:42Artur RogolskiPZU Sport TeamM45
166.54:52Konrad RóżyckiM60
167.54:59Jacek PasikM35
168.55:00Paweł LangeTeam ZabieganeDniM45
169.55:07Jan NartowskiMORTM60
170.55:15Sławomir ToporowskiMKB DreptakM60
171.55:17Grzegorz BanaszekM40
172.55:27Tomasz ZujkiewiczTriWawaM45
173.55:38Robert WójcikM45
174.55:59Wojciech Szotamaratonczyk.plM45
175.56:05Marcin RoszkowskiZabiegani Po UszyM50
176.56:08Artur TomaszekM50
177.56:19Tadeusz KieszekDystans LesznoM65
178.56:21Edyta SzulcAdidas Runners WarsawK45
179.56:22Szymon MilcM40
180.56:46Mariusz SuchodolskiBiegam Na TarchominieM50
181.56:49Joanna CywińskaK40
182.56:58Piotr WałekVelo Łosie na SzosieM50
183.57:01Marcin SokulskiKaszankiM40
184.57:04Klaudia DrosioKaszankiK35
184.57:04Grzegorz SzczepaniakEkobiegiM50
186.57:07Anka LedwolorzVege RunnersK40
187.57:19Mikołaj GronieckiM40
188.57:32Jolanta WagnerK55
189.57:34Małgorzata LityńskaTeam ZabieganeDniK35
190.57:40Maciej BieńWarsaw Masters TeamM45
191.57:43Paweł LewandowskiKondycjaM40
192.57:54Piotr FogielM45
193.57:55Paweł ChilimoniukUKS Falenica WarszawaM45
194.57:56Monika Turczyńska12tri.plK45
195.57:59Tadeusz KacprowskiM70
196.58:18Katarzyna PopławskaVelo Łosie na SzosieK45
197.58:21Eliza Gawryluk KorczakNaprzód MłocinyK35
198.58:22Marta IdzikowskaNaprzód MłocinyK40
199.58:55Piotr CzapskiM55
200.58:57Tadeusz GóralM50
201.59:00Dorota RojekSportgasK21
202.59:01Agnieszka PyzelPegazK50
203.59:04Robert JózwikHARX TeamM45
204.59:15Przemysław Krajewski12tri.plM45
205.60:12Anna GruzdBiegam Na TarchominieK45
206.60:35Maciek AndrzejewskiM35
207.60:42Mirosław ŚluzekM55
208.60:47Dariusz WieczorekM55
209.60:59Marek ZakrzewskiEkobiegiM50
210.61:29Judyta JacklStartUp NationK30
211.61:30Katarzyna HryciukEkobiegiK45
212.61:39Kuba SulikowskiVege RunnersM30
213.62:15Agata WeberVelo Łosie na SzosieK45
214.62:55Monika AndrzejewskaK35
215.63:18Norbert SuchorzewskiM45
216.63:34Bartłomiej MiłoszKaszankiM60
217.63:40Jerzy StypaSTO-nogi MilanówekM55
218.64:33Piotr KunkaTeam ZabieganeDniM35
218.64:33Dorota KosewskaDZIKI BIEGK50
220.64:34Angelika JasikK21
220.64:34Anna ZalewskaK35
222.64:40Anna WłodarczykBiegam Na TarchominieK45
223.65:13Ewa MisiaczekK50
224.65:15Anna SkrzypekK50
225.65:28Joanna WłodawiecAccentureK18
226.65:58Anna MyślińskaEkobiegiK45
227.66:09Iza WiniarskaIzaGórąK45
228.67:10Mariola SikorskaK45
229.67:36Agnieszka Padzik-WołosKS PegazK45
230.67:48Edyta Kęska-WłodawiecAccentureK50
231.67:53Grażyna Marczak12tri.plK65
232.68:26Agnieszka SikorskaEkobiegiK45
233.68:54Grzegorz SetnikowskiM60
234.70:16Justyna JaworekBiegam Na TarchominieK45
235.70:34Justyna RucykMarkowi BiegaczeK40
236.70:40Iwona KochmanVege RunnersK55
237.71:40Maria StryćkowaK40
237.71:40Katarzyna Kiś-ŚwiecaK35
239.71:41Monika SłomskaK45
240.74:01Krystyna RudnickaM50
241.74:14Ilona ŁąckaEkobiegiK50
G3
1.13:14Michał StefańskiRK AthleticsM14
2.13:20Adam CiecielągKS PegazM18
3.14:06Kostek KąckiRK AthleticsM14
4.16:01Antoni WasilewskiUKS OSiR Góra KalwariaM14
5.16:34Tomasz SzelągMKB DreptakM50
6.16:38Amelia LatuszekWilki Otwock TeamK12
7.16:48Szymon DziewanowskiWilki Otwock TeamM12
8.16:56Benedykt PaulSP 124M12
9.16:57Alicja Krajewska12tri.plK18
10.17:00Ignacy KąckiRK AthleticsM12
11.17:03Emilia KościeszaK35
12.17:06Mateusz DuszyńskiM40
13.17:08Michał WojtasNew Balance Run ClubM21
14.17:49Michał BrzozowskiBrzoza12M12
15.17:58Paweł SzylukM35
16.18:03Mikołaj WojewodaKids Running Academy / SP373M12
17.18:11Ksawery SłabęckiWilki Otwock TeamM12
18.18:12Seweryn GórskiUKS OSiR Góra KalwariaM12
18.18:12Daniel MydłowskiM35
20.18:18Aleksander ŚpiewakM40
21.18:25Ewa Hereć-OlejnikRUN FUN OleyK50
22.18:28Iga NykaTrailShowK12
23.18:29Malgorzata NiedziółkaTo naturalneK50
24.18:43Urszula SychowiczWilki Otwock TeamK12
25.19:03Stanisław WasilewskiPUKS Młode OrłyM75
26.19:31Ida PożogaWilki Otwock TeamK14
27.19:33Piotr WarszaBiegający po krzakachM40
28.19:34Maria MalinowskaWilki Otwock TeamK14
29.19:36Wiktoria KostrzewaWilki Otwock TeamK14
30.19:53Monika DubińskaTeam 360ºK40
31.20:03Blanka StańskaTo naturalneK35
31.20:03Michał KomosińskiM14
33.20:08Natalia KielakTeam ZabieganeDniK30
34.20:18Anastazja PyzelKondycjaK16
35.20:26Amelia PośnikKingrunner UltraK14
35.20:26Izabela SychowiczWilki Otwock TeamK14
37.20:29Jasia MioduszewskaTeam 360ºK12
38.21:06Olga MazurWilki Otwock TeamK14
39.21:15Marcel SobiepanekUKS OSiR Góra KalwariaM12
40.21:19Julian NowackiTo naturalneM70
41.21:35Zofia LipczyńskaWilki Otwock TeamK14
42.21:51Kinga WasiewiczK14
43.21:53Alicja DeptaWilki Otwock TeamK12
44.21:58Iwona Gajewska-PolakK50
45.22:16Gabriela RosłonekWilki Otwock TeamK12
46.22:26Zofia BlauthWilki Otwock TeamK14
47.22:48Adrian PawińskiM16
48.23:01Władysław MalerNew BalanceM80
49.23:21Adam RutkowskiM12
50.23:44Jadwiga KuryłowiczTo naturalneK60
51.23:56Adam RutkowskiM45
52.24:00Miłka WisławskaK40
53.24:03Szymon Adamski124M12
54.24:06Dorota Kowalska124K40
55.24:19Lucyna PaulSP 124K12
56.24:20Aleksandra PaulSP 124K45
57.24:42Mateusz SzylukM12
58.24:53Małgorzata MałkiewiczK55
59.26:07Małgorzata WołekUNTS WarszawaK55
60.27:34Jacek NoworytaM80
61.30:45Olga ŁukaszewskaWilki Otwock TeamK12
62.45:22Stanisław WysockiM90
G6
1.26:29Michał GłodowskiŻórawski TeamM30
2.26:36Jasiek SzczepłekKS Lemiesz TeamM35
3.27:43Kamil DuplickiM40
4.28:12Stanislaw WołekUNTS WarszawaM18
5.29:19Piotr OchmanŻórawski TeamM45
6.29:53Władysław MioduszewskiTeam 360ºM16
7.30:03Marek PyzProjekt HardkorrrM40
8.30:18Bartosz RóżańskiPoRUNni SzydercyM40
9.31:24Maciej ZachoszczLiwiec PruszynM30
10.31:36Michael GoncharovKS Lemiesz TeamM30
11.31:41Aleksandra DoboszUKS OSiR Góra KalwariaK20
12.32:21Tomasz ChabieraUNTS WarszawaM45
13.32:37Grzegorz KrzewskiM45
14.32:39Sławomir StańskiTo naturalneM60
15.32:41Łukasz KomosińskiM40
16.32:51Marta MurawskaVege RunnersK30
17.32:59Krzysztof PszonaJózaM45
18.33:07Kacper SzymańskiM18
19.33:14Przemek CiokKS StaszewscyM40
20.33:18Joanna WnękOFR Benefit SystemsK35
21.33:20Beata NowakowskaRaceFighter GOSiR Dębe WielkieK45
22.33:28Bartłomiej LewińskiTeam ZabieganeDniM40
23.33:31Bogdan ŚlepowronskiTo naturalneM40
24.34:08Marta GłodowskaŻórawski TeamK30
25.34:20Krzysztof BaranowskiTo naturalneM55
26.34:27Marta KasprzykUKS OSiR Góra KalwariaK16
27.34:31Krzysztof StalkaStanwex IIM30
28.35:08Robert DoroszTeam ZabieganeDniM45
29.35:13Piotr CiecielągKS PegazM50
30.35:31Dagmara LewandowskaKS SMS Szklarska PorębaK45
31.35:32Maciej WierzbickiM35
32.35:55Piotr CieślakJeźdźcy HardkoruM45
33.36:01Marcin GrubkaTo naturalneM45
34.36:04Andrzej PiotrowskiOrtoreh teamM50
35.36:13Robert KowalczykM40
36.36:42Filomena ChabieraUNTS WarszawaK16
37.36:43Tomasz OlejnikRUN FUN OleyM45
38.36:49Aleksandra NitschUNTS WarszawaK20
39.36:58Kinga ChudzikUKS Osir Góra KalwariaK21
40.37:23Marek WołowczykUNTS WarszawaM55
41.37:33Ryszard WojciechowskiKuźnia TriathlonuM50
42.37:40Bartosz StrojekKuźnia TriathlonuM35
43.37:57Arkadiusz PłochowskiM40
44.38:40Monika KasprzykUKS OSiR Góra KalwariaK45
45.38:44Magdalena SzymczykK45
46.38:48Mariola WołowczykUNTS WarszawaK50
47.38:49Leszek KalinowskiM45
48.38:54Justyna Dąbrowska-BieńWarsaw Masters TeamK40
49.39:05Olga KąckaK40
50.39:30Magdalena Czechoska64 Batalion Lekkiej Piechoty w PomiechówkuK40
51.39:37Joanna Łempicka-GromekTeam ZabieganeDniK40
52.39:50Andrzej WołekUNTS WarszawaM55
53.40:30Agnieszka WojciechowiczAdidas Runners WarsawK35
54.40:33Maciej RozowiczSpartanie DzieciomM45
55.40:52Eliza RozowiczSpartanie DzieciomK40
56.41:39Bogusław PrzybylskiM70
57.41:45Urszula Krajewska12tri.plK20
58.41:47Patrycja Szydłowska-DoroszTeam ZabieganeDniK40
59.41:48Ewa DziedzicTeam ZabieganeDniK50
60.41:57Katarzyna BukowskaK35
61.42:20Ilona PowichrowskaUKS OSiR Góra KalwariaK18
62.42:24Joanna NitschUNTS WarszawaK45
63.43:12Andrzej KrochmalKOS WarszawaM65
64.43:36Renata GąsowskaVelo Łosie na SzosieK40
65.43:59Diana ChilimoniukUKS Falenica WarszawaK16
66.44:30Monika PytkaNaprzód MłocinyK40
67.45:23Anna KarłowiczPartia Wolnych BiegaczyK65
68.47:32Małgorzata ButkiewiczKB Galeria WarszawaK55
69.50:03Beata PieniążkiewiczPegazK45
70.54:15Agnieszka ŁachTeam ZabieganeDniK50
71.56:49Elżbieta BakaVelo Łosie na SzosieK45
72.56:51Dorota GąsiorowskaVelo Łosie na SzosieK50
73.56:54Małgorzata TeperekK40
74.64:19Jerzy CzechowskiM70
75.70:26Edmund WałęgaM75