Zimowe Biegi Górskie w Falenicy
XVIII Zimowe Biegi Górskie 2022
5 etap
5 marca 2022, Warszawa Falenica

Klasyfikacja zespołowa

1.205:09Vege Runners
   Łukasz Gregorczyk (37:14)
   Marek Primik (39:06)
   Łukasz Staniak (39:43)
   Paweł Żukowski (41:18)
   Bogusława Majer (47:48)
2.208:20Accelerating Poland BieganiePo40.pl
   Dariusz Nożyński (36:04)
   Kamil Żurawski (37:22)
   Radek Gozdek (39:05)
   Piotr Żubiński (40:45)
   Zofia Sęk (55:04)
3.229:41Naprzód Młociny
   Aleksander Badowski (37:44)
   Dariusz Dolczewski (43:49)
   Tomasz Michalczyk (45:02)
   Igor Grzejdziak (50:03)
   Anna Szymanek (53:03)
4.231:42Velo Łosie na Szosie
   Marek Traczyk (37:50)
   Sebastian Burzyński (45:49)
   Piotr Puchacz (46:40)
   Ewa Siwoń (49:38)
   Katarzyna Popławska (51:45)
5.249:32A na co to komu potrzebne
   Piotr Wołoszyn (44:18)
   Karolina Bońska (48:43)
   Marzena Stefaniuk (50:33)
   Sebastian Gawroński (50:37)
   Edyta Kotecka (55:21)
6.273:51Biegam Na Tarchominie
   Zbigniew Mamla (48:04)
   Przemysław Cieślak (49:38)
   Marcin Zduniak (54:56)
   Joanna Budek (56:42)
   Anna Gruzd (64:31)
G10
1.34:09Krzysztof WasiewiczM30
2.36:04Dariusz NożyńskiAccelerating Poland BieganiePo40.plM40
3.37:14Łukasz GregorczykVege RunnersM35
4.37:22Kamil ŻurawskiAccelerating Poland BieganiePo40.plM21
5.37:44Aleksander BadowskiNaprzód MłocinyM35
6.37:46Karol NehringBreaking3M21
7.37:50Marek TraczykVelo Łosie na SzosieM50
8.37:58Daniel SychowiczBreaking3M40
9.39:05Radek GozdekAccelerating Poland BieganiePo40.plM45
10.39:06Marek PrimikVege RunnersM45
11.39:31Paweł JackowiczM40
12.39:35Krzysztof RupińskiBreaking3M30
13.39:36Konrad WysokińskiMesmerik RunnersM40
14.39:43Łukasz StaniakVege RunnersM21
15.40:02Jakub RudoBreaking3M30
16.40:05Krzysztof KuterKuźnia TriathlonuM40
17.40:45Piotr ŻubińskiAccelerating Poland BieganiePo40.plM45
18.41:18Paweł ŻukowskiVege RunnersM40
19.41:31Krzysztof DanilukBreaking3M45
20.41:51Rafał FabiszewskiKazikiM35
21.41:53Przemysław ChmielAlbatrosyM40
22.42:03Piotr RosłonM45
23.42:13Wojciech StarzyńskiEntre.pl TeamM50
24.42:56Marcin ŁaciakMesmerik RunnersM45
25.42:57Marcin DąbrowskiVege RunnersM35
26.43:05Stanisław PruszekM21
27.43:27Piotr CelmerTriwawa CTSM45
28.43:32Dariusz TyszkaM45
29.43:42Jan WikielM21
30.43:46Mariusz BugajOSPRO OCRM35
31.43:49Dariusz DolczewskiNaprzód MłocinyM40
32.43:54Sławomir StykowskiMiśkiM40
33.44:04Robert MichalskiZabiegany WołominM40
34.44:18Piotr WołoszynA na co to komu potrzebneM40
35.44:30Mateusz MioduszewskiTeam 360ºM45
36.44:38Adam BronickiM30
37.44:41Przemysław ŁohutkoNotopykM35
38.44:46Robert KreczmańskiDream RunM50
39.44:51Dariusz EpelbaumCTSM45
40.45:02Tomasz MichalczykNaprzód MłocinyM40
41.45:06Karol KąckiKingrunner UltraM40
42.45:10Marcin BasisKingrunner UltraM45
43.45:13Darek KnychasPZU Sport TeamM45
44.45:16Andrzej KotwaVege RunnersM55
45.45:45Jakub BuszewskiNo Pie No Sledgehammer TeamM35
46.45:47Łukasz StańczakNaprzód MłocinyM30
47.45:48Tomek PająkVege RunnersM40
48.45:49Sebastian BurzyńskiVelo Łosie na SzosieM40
49.45:58Mateusz ZawadaZarażeni BólemM30
50.46:01Marcin LeśniakStanwex IIM35
51.46:03Konrad PytkaNaprzód MłocinyM40
52.46:37Dawid RudolfM45
52.46:37Paweł WilkStacja Grochów TeamM40
54.46:40Piotr PuchaczVelo Łosie na SzosieM45
55.46:42Karolina LiszkaKazikiK30
56.46:43Andrzej FigatM45
57.46:45Jacek ŚwierczByledobiec AninM50
58.46:50Przemysław GrządkaPZU Sport TeamM40
59.46:55Paweł WalasekMarkowi BiegaczeM45
60.47:00Piotr SzachnaEkobiegiM45
60.47:00Krzysztof ChodkowskiM40
62.47:15Piotr FalkowskiKS Pegaz PiasecznoM50
63.47:21Paweł SienkiewiczTeam ZabieganeDniM40
64.47:33Piotr LampartTeam ZabieganeDniM40
65.47:46Aleksandra Pucek-MioduszewskaKingrunner UltraK40
65.47:46Dariusz TurlejKondycjaM65
67.47:48Bogusława MajerVege RunnersK35
68.47:55Piotr Kucharski12tri.plM50
69.48:04Zbigniew MamlaBiegam Na TarchominieM50
70.48:08Tomasz KosteraVege RunnersM45
71.48:20Szymon WadasDAX CosmeticsM45
72.48:25Maciej KaniaBemowo BiegaM45
73.48:38Wojciech JanowiakŻywcem ZabieganiM45
73.48:38Michał MuzykaMORTM50
75.48:42Daniel StarzyńskiM50
76.48:43Karolina BońskaA na co to komu potrzebneK35
77.48:52Maja KasperkiewiczK35
78.49:12Zenon BaranM60
79.49:38Ewa SiwońVelo Łosie na SzosieK45
79.49:38Przemysław CieślakBiegam Na TarchominieM45
81.49:47Arkediusz StarobratM50
82.50:00Michał ŁubianBluesoftM45
83.50:03Igor GrzejdziakNaprzód MłocinyM45
84.50:08Piotr SzylbergTeam ZabieganeDniM40
85.50:21Tomek GajdeckiAccentureM40
86.50:26Dariusz WojdaPolish WingsM45
87.50:33Marzena StefaniukA na co to komu potrzebneK40
88.50:35Sławomir ToporowskiMKB DreptakM60
89.50:37Sebastian GawrońskiA na co to komu potrzebneM40
90.50:44Wojciech GrzegorczykKondycjaM55
91.50:50Zbigniew FalbaM50
92.50:58Maciej MatusVege RunnersM21
93.51:06Szymon DrabczykM60
94.51:25Robert LewandowskiM50
95.51:45Katarzyna PopławskaVelo Łosie na SzosieK45
96.51:56Tomasz MarkowskiMińsk MazowieckiM45
96.51:56Paweł LangeTeam ZabieganeDniM45
98.51:58Maria NapiontekPZU Sport TeamK35
99.52:05Michał JabłońskiKingrunner UltraM45
100.52:20Dorota RojekSportgasK21
101.52:30Artur OlesińskiKondycjaM40
102.52:53Piotr TkaczykM30
103.53:03Anna SzymanekNaprzód MłocinyK40
104.53:27Monika GregorczykVege RunnersK45
105.53:31Iwona ŚwierczByledobiec AninK50
106.53:34Adam ImiołekBiegBosych.plM45
107.53:37Michał JamborBractwo Biegowe BGK / Żórawski TeamM40
108.53:56Mikołaj GronieckiM40
109.54:00Bartosz StrojekKuźnia TriathlonuM35
110.54:11Maciek AndrzejewskiM35
111.54:17Andrzej KolasaKlub J.SłowackiegoM70
112.54:30Ryszard WojciechowskiKuźnia TriathlonuM50
113.54:31Artur TomaszekM50
114.54:46Edyta SzulcAdidas Runners WarsawK45
115.54:52Joanna OdolczykK55
116.54:56Marcin ZduniakBiegam Na TarchominieM40
117.55:04Zofia SękAccelerating Poland BieganiePo40.plK45
118.55:21Edyta KoteckaA na co to komu potrzebneK45
119.55:30Anka LedwolorzVege RunnersK40
120.55:47Artur RogolskiPZU Sport TeamM45
121.56:06Wojciech Szotamaratonczyk.plM45
122.56:12Katarzyna KosteraVege RunnersK40
123.56:25Agnieszka PyzelPegazK50
124.56:42Joanna BudekBiegam Na TarchominieK45
125.56:51Piotr WałekVelo Łosie na SzosieM50
126.57:02Monika KozakKS PegazK45
127.57:17Piotr CzapskiM55
128.57:21Paweł ChilimoniukUKS Falenica WarszawaM45
129.57:24Robert WójcikM45
130.57:28Kuba SulikowskiVege RunnersM30
131.58:19Eliza Gawryluk KorczakNaprzód MłocinyK35
132.58:20Marta IdzikowskaNaprzód MłocinyK40
133.58:21Jacek PasikM35
134.58:23Anna Pawłowska-PojawaByledobiec AninK45
135.58:34Michał WyszyńskiM40
136.58:57Przemek MossakowskiTeam 360ºM60
137.59:13Judyta JacklStartUp NationK30
138.59:23Robert JózwikHARX TeamM45
139.59:27Katarzyna KropiakVege RunnersK30
140.59:28Karolina Kundys#wawrzynteamK35
141.59:32Dariusz WieczorekM55
142.59:48Jolanta WagnerK55
143.59:50Agnieszka CebulskaVege RunnersK35
144.60:26Katarzyna HryciukEkobiegiK45
145.60:39Anna MyślińskaEkobiegiK45
146.61:56Dorota KosewskaDZIKI BIEGK50
147.62:03Mirosław ŚluzekM55
148.62:13Andrzej SuwaldJacekBiega Running TeamM60
149.62:21Piotr KunkaTeam ZabieganeDniM35
150.63:15Monika AndrzejewskaK35
151.64:01Agnieszka SikorskaEkobiegiK45
152.64:31Anna GruzdBiegam Na TarchominieK45
153.64:37Urszula RatuszyńskaK45
154.64:54Piotr FogielM45
155.65:02Anna MorawskaRącze RaciczkiK65
156.65:19Marcin SokulskiKaszankiM40
157.65:20Bartłomiej MiłoszKaszankiM60
158.65:43Ewa MisiaczekK50
159.66:07Agata WeberVelo Łosie na SzosieK45
160.67:50Agnieszka Padzik-WołosKS PegazK45
161.68:44Edyta Kęska-WłodawiecAccentureK50
162.68:52Katarzyna Grzybowska-TomaszekK45
163.72:25Grzegorz SetnikowskiM60
G3
1.13:34Adam CiecielągKS PegazM18
2.13:56Michał StefańskiRK AthleticsM14
3.14:45Stanisław WigierUKS MTE MilanówekM14
4.15:29Paweł SzylukM35
5.16:01Amelia LatuszekWilki Otwock TeamK12
6.16:07Tomasz SzelągMKB DreptakM50
7.16:31Mateusz DuszyńskiM40
8.16:50Szymon DziewanowskiWilki Otwock TeamM12
9.17:26Maria MalinowskaWilki Otwock TeamK14
10.17:29Mikołaj WojewodaKids Running Academy / SP373M12
11.17:37Iga NykaTrailShowK12
12.17:56Amelia PośnikKingrunner UltraK14
13.18:10Urszula SychowiczWilki Otwock TeamK12
14.18:17Michał KomosińskiM14
15.18:18Klara WigierK40
16.18:21Emilia KościeszaK35
17.18:24Piotr WarszaBiegający po krzakachM40
17.18:24Blanka StańskaTo naturalneK35
19.18:32Ida PożogaWilki Otwock TeamK14
20.18:48Wiktoria KostrzewaWilki Otwock TeamK14
21.18:59Marcin WoźnyRozbiegany WawerM40
22.19:06Ksawery SłabęckiWilki Otwock TeamM12
23.19:39Marcin WigierM50
24.19:48Zofia LipczyńskaWilki Otwock TeamK14
25.20:31Krzysztof SzostakowskiPUKS Młode OrłyM14
26.20:37Zofia BlauthWilki Otwock TeamK14
27.20:50Olga MazurWilki Otwock TeamK14
28.20:52Alicja DeptaWilki Otwock TeamK12
29.21:12Paweł StachurskiM45
30.21:38Mateusz ZielonyWilki Otwock TeamM12
31.21:46Stanisław WasilewskiPUKS Młode OrłyM75
32.22:15Jasia MioduszewskaTeam 360ºK12
33.22:40Jadwiga KuryłowiczTo naturalneK60
34.23:25Gabriela RosłonekWilki Otwock TeamK12
35.23:53Jacek KwiecieńMarkowi BiegaczeM65
36.24:20Lucyna PaulSP 124K12
37.24:21Aleksandra PaulSP 124K45
38.24:37Kamil MałkiewiczM21
39.28:40Jacek NoworytaM80
40.34:22Andrzej KosińskiM55
41.46:10Stanisław WysockiM90
G6
1.26:13Michał GłodowskiŻórawski TeamM30
2.27:38Katarzyna ŚlusarczykOK!SportK30
3.27:41Mateusz IrackiStraż PożarnaM30
4.27:57Piotr ChmielewskiWarsaw Masters TeamM40
5.28:07Jerzy WąsiewiczTeam 360ºM18
6.28:52Piotr OchmanŻórawski TeamM45
7.28:57Mateusz KossakowskiOrange PolskaM21
8.29:25Władysław MioduszewskiTeam 360ºM16
9.29:36Marcin CichorzewskiTeam ZabieganeDniM40
10.30:47Bartosz RóżańskiPoRUNni SzydercyM40
11.30:48Kacper SzymańskiM18
12.31:21Aleksandra DoboszUKS OSiR Góra KalwariaK20
13.31:27Bogdan ŚlepowronskiTo naturalneM40
14.31:33Przemek CiokKS StaszewscyM40
15.31:58Grzegorz KrzewskiM45
16.31:59Michael GoncharovKS Lemiesz TeamM30
17.32:19Marta GłodowskaŻórawski TeamK30
18.32:23Sławomir StańskiTo naturalneM60
19.32:54Joanna WnękOFR Benefit SystemsK35
20.33:41Krzysztof SkulimowskiAuto Centrum JózefówM60
21.33:59Piotr CiecielągKS PegazM50
22.34:10Artur RoznerARM40
23.34:20Krzysztof PszonaJózaM45
24.34:35Beata NowakowskaRaceFighter GOSiR Dębe WielkieK45
25.35:00Sylwia ŁazowskaKlub InO StowarzyszeK45
26.35:13Dagmara LewandowskaKS SMS Szklarska PorębaK45
27.35:14Andrzej PiotrowskiOrtoreh teamM50
28.35:34Daniel JaśkiewiczM45
29.35:52Maciej WierzbickiM35
30.35:55Mateusz MarciniakFK GolemoM35
31.36:17Maciej RozowiczSpartanie DzieciomM45
32.36:30Marek WołowczykUNTS WarszawaM55
33.36:37Agnieszka KrasnodębskaMorsŚwiryK50
34.36:42Krzysztof BaranowskiTo naturalneM55
35.36:43Wojciech LaszukM60
36.38:31Eliza RozowiczSpartanie DzieciomK40
37.40:09Magdalena SzymczykK45
38.40:25Renata GąsowskaVelo Łosie na SzosieK40
39.40:46Agnieszka WojciechowiczAdidas Runners WarsawK35
40.41:08Grzegorz RucińskiM45
41.41:35Diana ChilimoniukUKS Falenica WarszawaK16
42.42:30Renata WojewodaTriWawa & KazikiK45
43.42:32Andrzej KrochmalKOS WarszawaM65
44.44:32Jagoda WąsowskaKS Pegaz PiasecznoK55
45.44:39Bogusław PrzybylskiM70
46.46:16Małgorzata ButkiewiczKB Galeria WarszawaK55
47.46:20Monika PytkaNaprzód MłocinyK40
48.47:41Patrycja Szydłowska-DoroszTeam ZabieganeDniK40
48.47:41Ewa DziedzicTeam ZabieganeDniK50
50.48:41Beata PieniążkiewiczPegazK45
51.48:48Konrad JanowskiKOS WarszawaM70
52.50:05Magda CzubkowskaK45
53.91:27Edmund WałęgaM75