Zimowe Biegi Górskie w Falenicy
XVIII Zimowe Biegi Górskie 2022
6-etap (finał)
19 marca 2022, Warszawa Falenica

G10
1.36:24Krzysztof WasiewiczM30
2.37:40Dawid GładeckiUKS OSiR Góra KalwariaM21
3.38:14Daniel SychowiczBreaking3M40
4.39:33Paweł JackowiczM40
5.39:49Patryk LarwińskiTriWawa / Pawko runnersM40
6.41:17Krzysztof KuterKuźnia TriathlonuM40
7.41:19Kamil JankowskiTeam 7:30M21
8.41:23Krzysztof RupińskiBreaking3M30
9.41:26Piotr RosłonM45
10.42:56Robert MichalskiZabiegany WołominM40
11.43:09Andrzej KotwaVege RunnersM55
12.43:10Krystian JargiłoM21
13.43:12Rafał PrzychodzieńKuźnia TriathlonuM45
14.43:20Marek PrimikVege RunnersM45
14.43:20Tomek PająkVege RunnersM40
16.43:35Adam BronickiM30
17.43:40Paweł WilkStacja Grochów TeamM40
18.43:57Marek SzylVelo Łosie na SzosieM40
19.44:13Stanisław PruszekM21
20.44:59Jakub RudoBreaking3M30
21.45:02Tomasz MichalczykNaprzód MłocinyM40
22.45:16Karol KąckiKingrunner UltraM40
23.45:17Marcin OstrowskiPZU Sport TeamM35
24.45:24Darek KnychasPZU Sport TeamM45
25.45:33Konrad PytkaNaprzód MłocinyM40
26.45:49Konrad KoseckiTriclubM40
27.45:53Paweł ZachENTRE timingM50
28.45:58Max SobiepanekUKS OSiR Góra KalwariaM18
29.46:00Mateusz MioduszewskiTeam 360ºM45
30.46:10Krzysztof ChodkowskiM40
31.46:27Piotr Kucharski12tri.plM50
32.46:41Andrzej BabiarzA na co to komu potrzebneM45
33.46:44Maciek NersKingrunner UltraM40
34.46:47Eugeniusz ManczenkoLeśne SzychyM40
35.46:50Artur OlesińskiKondycjaM40
36.47:00Piotr FalkowskiKS Pegaz PiasecznoM50
37.47:02Piotr TkaczykM30
38.47:19Mateusz ZawadaZarażeni BólemM30
39.47:31Jacek ŚwierczByledobiec AninM50
40.47:44Zbigniew MamlaBiegam Na TarchominieM50
41.48:05Mateusz KosowskiBreaking3M40
42.48:07Adam MalewiczM45
43.48:09Dariusz TurlejKondycjaM65
44.48:25James Artur KamińskiKingrunner UltraM45
45.48:27Dariusz WojdaPolish WingsM45
46.48:43Anna Górnicka-AntonowiczTeam 360ºK50
47.48:54Mirosław SujakM55
48.48:59Aleksandra Pucek-MioduszewskaKingrunner UltraK40
49.49:03Maja KasperkiewiczK35
50.49:26Michał ŁubianBluesoftM45
51.49:57Tomasz KosteraVege RunnersM45
52.50:02Konrad BiałasM45
53.50:08Artur PłuciennikM50
54.50:36Przemysław KaniaM50
55.50:46Jan TywonekUKS OSiR Góra KalwariaM18
56.50:50Zbigniew FalbaM50
57.51:11Michał JabłońskiKingrunner UltraM45
58.51:30Piotr WołoszynA na co to komu potrzebneM40
58.51:30Karolina BońskaA na co to komu potrzebneK35
60.51:36Robert LewandowskiM50
61.51:47Marcin DzideczekTeam ZabieganeDniM40
62.51:54Ewa SiwońVelo Łosie na SzosieK45
63.52:12Marcin ZduniakBiegam Na TarchominieM40
64.53:22Piotr LampartTeam ZabieganeDniM40
65.53:42Monika GregorczykVege RunnersK45
66.53:55Marcin RoszkowskiZabiegani Po UszyM50
67.54:55Irek KalicyVege RunnersM40
68.54:56Dariusz WieczorekM55
69.55:23Mikołaj GronieckiM40
70.55:38Grzegorz BanaszekM40
71.55:49Patrycjusz WiśniewskiKS PegazM40
72.56:06Wojciech Szotamaratonczyk.plM45
73.56:58Jacek PasikM35
74.57:25Paweł ChilimoniukUKS Falenica WarszawaM45
75.57:45Krzysztof OpałaBiegające OpałyM40
76.57:50Szymon MilcM40
77.58:05Andrzej BrzozowskiM65
78.58:15Mirosław ŚluzekM55
79.58:49Dorota RojekSportgasK21
80.58:50Kuba SulikowskiVege RunnersM30
81.59:12Karolina Kundys#wawrzynteamK35
82.60:28Katarzyna PopławskaVelo Łosie na SzosieK45
83.60:38Tadeusz GóralM50
84.60:41Dorota KosewskaDZIKI BIEGK50
85.60:48Agnieszka PyzelPegazK50
86.61:05Małgorzata LityńskaTeam ZabieganeDniK35
87.61:28Marek ZakrzewskiEkobiegiM50
88.62:04Monika AndrzejewskaK35
89.62:05Maciek AndrzejewskiM35
90.62:07Katarzyna KosteraVege RunnersK40
91.62:30Katarzyna HryciukEkobiegiK45
92.62:47Bartłomiej MiłoszKaszankiM60
93.64:01Klaudia DrosioKaszankiK35
94.64:13Marcin SokulskiKaszankiM40
95.64:15Piotr FogielM45
96.65:11Andrzej SuwaldJacekBiega Running TeamM60
97.65:16Anna MorawskaRącze RaciczkiK65
98.65:55Agnieszka Padzik-WołosKS PegazK45
99.66:40Anka LedwolorzVege RunnersK40
100.66:59Grażyna Marczak12tri.plK65
101.67:40Norbert SuchorzewskiM45
102.68:01Urszula RatuszyńskaK45
103.70:59Ilona ŁąckaEkobiegiK50
G3
1.12:31Mikołaj OlejnikUKS Filipides TeresinM16
2.12:53Adam CiecielągKS PegazM18
3.13:17Michał StefańskiRK AthleticsM14
4.13:27Anton JensenM16
5.13:51Kostek KąckiRK AthleticsM14
6.14:09Stanisław WigierUKS MTE MilanówekM14
7.14:25Julia GiejbatowFilipides TeresinK14
8.15:15Filip OlejnikUKS Filipides TeresinM12
9.16:19Pola GiejbatowFilipides TeresinK12
10.16:29Ignacy KąckiRK AthleticsM12
11.17:25Mateusz SzylukM12
12.17:34Mateusz DuszyńskiM40
13.18:01Iga NykaTrailShowK12
14.18:07Mila NykaTrailShowK16
15.18:09Marcin WoźnyRozbiegany WawerM40
15.18:09Blanka StańskaTo naturalneK35
17.18:23Klara WigierK40
17.18:23Piotr WarszaBiegający po krzakachM40
17.18:23Seweryn GórskiUKS OSiR Góra KalwariaM12
20.18:46Ewa Hereć-OlejnikRUN FUN OleyK50
21.19:06Paweł StachurskiM45
22.19:09Marcel SobiepanekUKS OSiR Góra KalwariaM12
23.19:12Marcin WigierM50
24.19:32Olga WasilewskaUKS Osir Góra KalwariaK14
25.20:02Paweł SzylukM35
26.20:43Kinga MorawskaMorsŚwiryK40
27.21:53Anastazja PyzelKondycjaK16
28.22:08Adrian PawińskiM16
29.22:12Marcel OpałaM12
30.22:16Jasia MioduszewskaTeam 360ºK12
31.26:03Ida PożogaWilki Otwock TeamK14
31.26:03Zofia BlauthWilki Otwock TeamK14
31.26:03Zofia LipczyńskaWilki Otwock TeamK14
34.26:04Wiktoria KostrzewaWilki Otwock TeamK14
34.26:04Mateusz ZielonyWilki Otwock TeamM12
36.26:05Urszula SychowiczWilki Otwock TeamK12
36.26:05Alicja DeptaWilki Otwock TeamK12
38.29:11Antonina OpałaK12
39.32:02Jerzy CzechowskiM70
40.47:42Stanisław WysockiM90
G6
1.27:46Piotr ChmielewskiWarsaw Masters TeamM40
2.28:04Jerzy WąsiewiczTeam 360ºM18
3.28:50Piotr OchmanŻórawski TeamM45
4.28:55Mateusz KossakowskiOrange PolskaM21
5.29:37Michał ChabieraOrange PolskaM21
6.30:13Marcin CichorzewskiTeam ZabieganeDniM40
7.31:47Aleksandra DoboszUKS OSiR Góra KalwariaK20
8.32:06Kacper SzymańskiM18
9.32:23Marek PyzProjekt HardkorrrM40
10.32:27Ewa MajewskaK45
11.32:40Adam BugajskiDead on ArrivalM45
12.32:50Joanna WnękOFR Benefit SystemsK35
13.34:01Piotr CiecielągKS PegazM50
14.34:46Maciej WierzbickiM35
15.34:50Sylwia ŁazowskaKlub InO StowarzyszeK45
16.35:42Maciej RozowiczSpartanie DzieciomM45
17.36:46Arkadiusz PłochowskiM40
18.36:47Bartłomiej LewińskiTeam ZabieganeDniM40
19.36:58Leszek KalinowskiM45
20.37:06Robert DoroszTeam ZabieganeDniM45
21.37:09Wojciech LaszukM60
22.37:28Aleksandra NitschUNTS WarszawaK20
23.37:43Paulina DzwonkowskaUKS OSiR Góra KalwariaK16
24.37:51Olga KąckaK40
25.39:11Eliza RozowiczSpartanie DzieciomK40
26.39:25Monika KasprzykUKS OSiR Góra KalwariaK45
27.39:34Krzysztof BaranowskiTo naturalneM55
28.39:35Bogdan ŚlepowronskiTo naturalneM40
29.40:07Diana ChilimoniukUKS Falenica WarszawaK16
30.40:10Grzegorz RucińskiM45
31.40:43Magdalena SzymczykK45
32.41:03Andrzej WołekUNTS WarszawaM55
33.44:51Jagoda WąsowskaKS Pegaz PiasecznoK55
34.46:00Monika PytkaNaprzód MłocinyK40
35.46:14Małgorzata ButkiewiczKB Galeria WarszawaK55
36.46:49Piotr GawlikowskiUNTS WarszawaM50
37.47:42Beata PieniążkiewiczPegazK45
38.48:32Ewa DziedzicTeam ZabieganeDniK50
38.48:32Patrycja Szydłowska-DoroszTeam ZabieganeDniK40
40.89:58Marek KrupińskiM21