Falenickie Zimowe Zawody na Orientację FalInO
Sezon 2022
FalInO (4 etap)
19 lutego 2022, Warszawa Falenica

AK
1.7:00Paulina Andrzejewska
2.8:12Łucja Groniecka
3.8:15Zosia Andrzejewska
4.10:30Antonina MalinowskaUKS Falenica Warszawa
5.14:11Sara Zubrzycka
6.15:20Anna Fiółkowska
7.16:00Łucja Iżycka
8.16:15Helena Wigier
9.18:29Zuzia WojdaKlub Biegających Inaczej
10.18:53Zosia PolakTeam 360º
AM
1.7:54Stanisław WigierUKS MTE Milanówek
2.10:12Marcin Groniecki
3.12:16Cezary Zembrzuski
4.13:12Franek WojdaKlub Biegających Inaczej
5.14:20Juliusz MikulskiCiapatki
6.14:40Teodor MikulskiCiapatki
7.16:00Leon Iżycki
8.18:11Stanisław Sipak
9.24:50Jakub BartnikKU AZS WAT Warszawa
10.28:14Kamil BartnikKU AZS WAT Warszawa
BK
1.42:44Aleksandra ZalewskaKomory
2.50:00Zosia PolakTeam 360º
3.71:40Antonina MalinowskaUKS Falenica Warszawa
4.75:20Ola Gryczuk
4.75:20Pola Szczygielska
PK60:00Katarzyna PolakTeam 360º
BM
1.19:43Roman LendzioszekSP 289 Warszawa
2.20:40Wojciech MalinowskiUKS Falenica Warszawa
3.21:40Oskar SzymańskiUKS Falenica Warszawa
3.21:40Eryk SzymańskiUKS Falenica Warszawa
5.22:08Norman SzymańskiUKS Falenica Warszawa
6.30:08Filip JanowskiKOS Warszawa
7.31:25Bartosz MalinowskiUKS Falenica Warszawa
8.34:12Łukasz DzwonkowskiUKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria
9.44:10Leszek LendzioszekZSP Brzeziny
9.44:10Jakub Zalewski4Direction Team
11.48:12Adam LenczowskiTeam 360º
12.50:00Teodor MikulskiCiapatki
12.50:00Juliusz MikulskiCiapatki
14.66:20Cezary Zembrzuski
15.72:30Dominik PawliszakUKS Falenica Warszawa
16.88:02Jerzy MiziołekSP 1 Sulejówek / Team 360
17.89:00Krzyś LenczowskiTeam 360º
18.97:20Olgierd BłachutTeam 360º
CK
1.43:45Marta Sipak
2.45:01Jagoda Wąsowska
3.54:40Beata BargielOK!Sport Warszawa
4.55:40Magdalena TurskaTeam 360º
5.58:15Agnieszka GrzywaczTeam 360º
6.66:20Magdalena ZembrzuskaZPS Warszawa
7.82:14Jolanta JanowskaKOS Warszawa
8.85:00Małgorzata KarakatsanisSyrenka Warszawa
9.90:01Alicja Tomankiewicz
CM
1.31:59Michał LendzioszekBKS Wataha Warszawa
2.34:00Andrzej KrochmalKOS Warszawa
3.42:55Konrad JanowskiKOS Warszawa
4.45:23Sławomir PawliszakUKS Falenica Warszawa
5.47:40Andrzej PaterekaleTEMPO
6.55:30Mariusz SiwiecGlusi & KInO Stowarzysze
7.58:50Piotr JanowskiKOS Warszawa
8.66:11Piotr WojdaKlub Biegających Inaczej
9.66:20Robert Michalik
10.77:01Emil GromadzkiTeam 360º
11.80:12Edmund Wałęga
OPENK
1.42:50Klara Wigier
2.43:23Barbara SzmytKlub InO Stowarzysze
3.44:12Urszula WąsiewiczTeam 360º
4.52:40Ula TrykozkoTeam 360º
5.53:30Renata ŁaskaKlub InO Stowarzysze
6.57:18Marzena WąsiewiczTeam 360º
7.64:45Alida SzymańskaUKS Falenica Warszawa
8.66:11Katarzyna PrzegalińskaKlub Biegających Inaczej
8.66:11Anna WojdaKlub Biegających Inaczej
10.78:20Wojciech SzotaMaratończyk.pl
10.78:20Ksiądz Krystian StrycharskiTrailowe Biegi Duchowe
12.80:20Arkadiusz Duszak2PU
12.80:20Justyna Duszak2PU
OPENM
1.52:29Marcin KrasuskiOK!Sport Warszawa
2.56:30Mateusz MioduszewskiTeam 360º
3.58:10Tomasz Pryjmafunexsports
4.61:40Tomasz SzelągMKB Dreptak
5.62:35Sławomir KielakUKS Falenica Warszawa
6.62:55Marek KubisiakSkierniewickie Stow. Radioorientacji Sportowej
7.64:01Igor KielakUKS Falenica Warszawa
8.64:51Przemysław SzczygielskiTeam 360º
9.64:55Bartosz NiebielskiUKS Falenica Warszawa
10.68:10Bartłomiej Krzyżanowski
11.69:35Agata KulickaSkierniewickie Stow. Radioorientacji Sportowej
12.70:16Paweł LendzioszekKOS Warszawa
13.71:10Adam Parfianowicz
14.71:15Piotr WąsiewiczTeam 360º
15.75:37Marcin Parfianowicz
16.75:40Jacenty ŁapanowskiKU AZS WAT Warszawa
17.76:30Tomasz TarasiukKlub Biegających Inaczej
17.76:30Michał TrzaskowskiKlub Biegających Inaczej
17.76:30Tomasz WojdaKlub Biegających Inaczej
20.79:30Tomasz ŁaskiKlub InO Stowarzysze
21.85:30Piotr WieczorekTeam 360º
22.90:55Krystian IżyckiCiapaki i Głuptaki
23.94:15Tomasz Grochowalski
24.94:40Paweł BrudłoBabiki
24.94:40Zbych BrudłoBabiki
24.94:40Basia BrudłoBabiki
27.95:20Bartłomiej KrasuskiTeam 360º
28.109:55Krzysztof ŁazowskiKlub InO Stowarzysze
NKLAdam SzymańskiUKS Falenica Warszawa